Deutsch   polski   français   English   čeština  
 

Digital Library of Wielkopolska

Deutsch   polski   français   English   čeština  

Statistics

WBC works since: 2002/10/01

Number of publications: 300794

Readers on-line: 425

Total number of users since Jun 10, 2004: 53910467

Statistics

Below you will find statistics of this digital library. These statistics are gathered since Jun 10, 2004

Choose attribute:   

Ranking by total number of publications
stat chart

Number in brackets is a number of all publications which metadata description contains given attribute value.

  1. Biblioteka Uniwersytecka w Poznaniu [135750]
  2. Biblioteka Kórnicka PAN [107774]
  3. PAN Biblioteka Kórnicka [13614]
  4. Biblioteka Poznańskiego Towarzystwa Przyjaciół Nauk [11966]
  5. Wojewódzka Biblioteka Publiczna i Centrum Animacji Kultury [4887]
  6. Łowiecka Biblioteka Cyfrowa Krzysztofa Daszkiewicza [4824]
  7. Archiwum Państwowe w Poznaniu (zasób zdygitalizowany ze środków Ministra Kultury i Dziedzictwa Narodowego) [4607]
  8. Biblioteka Raczyńskich [2596]
  9. Biblioteka Uniwersytecka w Poznaniu (zasób zdygitalizowany ze środków Ministerstwa Kultury i Dziedzictwa Narodowego) [2065]
  10. Instytut Zachodni w Poznaniu [1834]
  11. Krotoszyńska Biblioteka Publiczna im. Arkadego Fiedlera [1799]
  12. Biblioteka Publiczna im. Stefana Rowińskiego w Ostrowie Wielkopolskim [1798]
  13. Biblioteka Akademii Wychowania Fizycznego w Poznaniu [1578]
  14. Archiwum Państwowe w Poznaniu [1322]
  15. Twórca [1139]
  16. Biblioteka PTPN [972]
  17. Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego w Poznaniu [794]
  18. Jasiński, Tomasz [639]
  19. Biblioteka Publiczna Miasta Gniezna [637]
  20. Biblioteka Główna Uniwersytetu Ekonomicznego w Poznaniu [605]
  21. Biblioteka Publiczna Miasta i Gminy Jarocin [557]
  22. Biblioteka Politechniki Poznańskiej (publikacja dostępna TYLKO w sieci lokalnej BPP) [550]
  23. Wydawnictwo Poznańskiego Towarzystwa Przyjaciół Nauk [496]
  24. Biblioteka Miejska im. Małgorzaty Musierowicz Centrum Animacji Kultury w Puszczykowie [392]
  25. Stanisław Sierpowski [338]
  26. Biblioteka Uniwersytecka w Poznaniu (publikacja dostępna wyłącznie w sieci lokalnej Biblioteki Uniwersyteckiej UAM) [338]
  27. Biblioteka Uniwersytecka w Toruniu [334]
  28. Wydawnictwo Miejskie [320]
  29. Poznańskie Towarzystwo Przyjaciół Nauk [319]
  30. Biblioteka Instytutu Historii UAM [290]
  31. Biblioteka Publiczna Gminy Nowe Miasto nad Wartą [209]
  32. Wojewódzka Biblioteka Publiczna-Książnica Kopernikańska w Toruniu [204]
  33. Biblioteka Główna Uniwersytetu Artystycznego w Poznaniu [177]
  34. Instytut Obróbki Plastycznej [169]
  35. Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna im. Włodzimierza Pietrzaka w Turku [158]
  36. Muzeum Regionalne im. Dzieci Wrzesińskich [146]
  37. Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna im. Adama Asnyka w Kaliszu [145]
  38. Powiatowa Biblioteka Publiczna w Szamotułach [141]
  39. Jasiński Tomasz [139]
  40. Centralna Biblioteka Wojskowa w Warszawie [135]
  41. Józef Wyspiański [131]
  42. Ryszard Mazurek [128]
  43. Politechnika Poznańska [128]
  44. Mosińska Biblioteka Publiczna [117]
  45. Biblioteka Wydziału Prawa i Administracji UAM [100]
  46. Biblioteka Książąt Czartoryskich [83]
  47. Czubiński Antoni [77]
  48. Zakład Narodowy imienia Ossolińskich [75]
  49. Łukasz Jastrząb [73]
  50. Polska Federacja Dyskusyjnych Klubów Filmowych [69]
  51. Polska Akademia Nauk, Archiwum w Warszawie, Oddział w Poznaniu [60]
  52. Biblioteka Wydziału Filologii Polskiej i Klasycznej UAM [60]
  53. Muzeum Regionalne w Pleszewie [59]
  54. Fundacja na Rzecz Rozwoju i Edukacji EquusEko w Czerlejnku gm. Kostrzyn [57]
  55. Biblioteka Instytutu Kultury Europejskiej UAM [51]
  56. Cornetis [50]
  57. Polskie Towarzystwo Ludoznawcze [48]
  58. Marian Franciszek Nowak [48]
  59. Wydział Fizyki UAM w Poznaniu [46]
  60. Biblioteka Akademii Sztuk Pięknych [45]
  61. Biblioteka Politechniki Poznańskiej [40]
  62. Wydział Chemii UAM w Poznaniu [37]
  63. Miłosławskie Centrum Kultury – Biblioteka Publiczna [37]
  64. Sierpowski, Stanisław [34]
  65. Powiatowa i Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna im. Pantaleona Szumana w Pile [32]
  66. Biblioteka Gdańska PAN [32]
  67. Archiwum Państwowe w Poznaniu. Oddział w Gnieźnie [32]
  68. Szkopek Wiesław [28]
  69. Udostępnione wyłącznie w sieci komputerowej UAM [27]
  70. Biblioteka Publiczna Miasta i Gminy Ostrzeszów im. Stanisława Czernika [24]
  71. NSZZ Solidarność Port Gdański [23]
  72. Biblioteka Narodowa [23]
  73. Muzeum Początków Państwa Polskiego Gniezno [22]
  74. Bibioteka Kórnicka PAN [22]
  75. Biblioteka Wydziału Teologicznego UAM [21]
  76. Andrzej Choniawko [20]
  77. Jurek Tomasz [19]
  78. Biblioteka Naukowa PAU-PAN [18]
  79. Biblioteka Akademii Rolniczej w Poznaniu [18]
  80. Jerzy Pluta [15]
  81. Zakład Dydaktyki Chemii UAM [14]
  82. Muzeum Archeologiczne w Poznaniu [14]
  83. Redakcja Sierakowskich Zeszytów Historycznych [13]
  84. Biblioteka Nauk Geograficznych i Geologicznych [13]
  85. Instytut Historii PAN [12]
  86. Biblioteka Naukowa PAU i PAN Kraków [12]
  87. Biblioteka Uniwersytecka w Poznani [11]
  88. Biblioteka Diecezjalna w Sandomierzu [11]
  89. Instytut Wschodni UAM [10]
  90. Biblioteka Publiczna Miasta i Gminy im. Heliodora Święcickiego w Śremie [10]
  91. Poznańska Fundacja Bibliotek Naukowych [9]
  92. Henryk Krystek [9]
  93. Zofia Wojciechowska [7]
  94. Wojskowy Ośrodek Farmacji i Techniki Medycznej w Celestynowie [7]
  95. Tadeusz Panowicz [7]
  96. Gminna Biblioteka Publiczna w Miasteczku Krajeńskim [7]
  97. Biblioteka Instytutu Etnologii i Antropologii Kulturowej UAM [7]
  98. domena publiczna [6]
  99. Paweł T. Dolata [6]
  100. Mariusz Formanowicz [6]
  101. Stanisław Krygier [5]
  102. Piotr Rybczyński [5]
  103. Paweł Berkowski [5]
  104. Instytut Badań Literackich PAN Warszawa [5]
  105. Biblioteka Instytutu Historii UAM (publikacja dostępna TYLKO w sieci lokalnej biblioteki) [5]
  106. Biblioteka Główna im. Jędrzeja Śniadeckiego Akademii Wychowania Fizycznego Józefa Piłsudskiego w Warszawie [5]
  107. Biblioteka Główna Akademii Muzycznej im. I. J. Paderewskiego w Poznaniu [5]
  108. Beata Waligórska-Olejniczak [5]
  109. Rawicka Biblioteka Publiczna [4]
  110. Muz. Archeol. w Poznaniu [4]
  111. Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna im. Stefana Michalskiego w Chodzieży [4]
  112. Sierpowski, Kazimierz [3]
  113. Krzysztof Budzyń [3]
  114. Jerzy Wisłocki [3]
  115. Henryk Kondziela [3]
  116. Biblioteka Zgromadzenia Księży Misjonarzy w Krakowie [3]
  117. Biblioteka Wydziału Historycznego UAM [3]
  118. Biblioteka Naukowa Księży Jezuitów w Krakowie [3]
  119. Biblioteka Kapitulna we Wrocławiu [3]
  120. Biblioteka Główna Akademii Sztuk Pięknych w Poznaniu [3]
  121. Biblioteka Akademii Medycznej w Poznaniu [3]
  122. Wydawnictwo Akademii Ekonomicznej w Poznaniu [2]
  123. Wojewódzka i Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna w Bydgoszczy [2]
  124. Wartel Zenon Czesław [2]
  125. Towarzystwo im. Hipolita Cegielskiego [2]
  126. Teresa Masłowska [2]
  127. Sławomir Leitgeber [2]
  128. Sobczak, Karolina [2]
  129. Sierpowski Kazimierz [2]
  130. Sebastian Tuliński [2]
  131. PTPN [2]
  132. Mindzio Tomasz [2]
  133. Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna w Złotowie [2]
  134. Maciej Kowalczyk [2]
  135. Luft, Edward David [2]
  136. Kieremkampt Wacław [2]
  137. Kazimierz Pałasz [2]
  138. Jakub Nowosad [2]
  139. Jacek Kamza [2]
  140. Instytut Filozofii UAM Poznań [2]
  141. Fundacja na Rzecz Akademii Wychowania Fizycznego im. Eugeniusza Piaseckiego w Poznaniu [2]
  142. Bibliotreka Raczyńskich [2]
  143. Biblioteka Śląska, Katowice [2]
  144. Biblioteka Śląska w Katowicach [2]
  145. Biblioteka Zgromadzenia SS. Dominikanek w Krakowie [2]
  146. Biblioteka Wydziału Prawa i Administracji UAM, Biblioteka Uniwersytecka [2]
  147. Biblioteka Wydziału Prawa i Administracji UAM (książka dostępna tylko w sieci lokalnej biblioteki) [2]
  148. Biblioteka Wydziału Prawa i Administracji [2]
  149. Biblioteka Uniwersytecka we Wrocławiu [2]
  150. Biblioteka Klasztoru OO. Bernardynów w Krakowie [2]
  151. Biblioteka Centralna Prowincji Braci Mniejszych Kapucynów. Kraków [2]
  152. Aneta Franc [2]
  153. Agnieszka Kozłowska-Rajewicz [2]
  154. Żywiecka, Hanna [1]
  155. Żukowski Maciej [1]
  156. Źróbek-Różańska Alina [1]
  157. Śmigla, Marta [1]
  158. Śliwka, Radosław [1]
  159. Ścigaj, Mirela [1]
  160. Łużna, Aleksandra [1]
  161. Łukowski, Michał [1]
  162. Łukasz Matuszak [1]
  163. Łuczak, Paweł [1]
  164. Łobza Maciej [1]
  165. Zygmunt Zieliński [1]
  166. Zrzeszenie Kaszubsko-Pomorskie [1]
  167. Zmyślny, Tomasz [1]
  168. Zimniewicz Szymon [1]
  169. Zimniewicz Kazimierz [1]
  170. Zbiory prywatne [1]
  171. Zakład Chemii Ogólnej Wydziału Chemii UAM [1]
  172. Zadłużna, Monika [1]
  173. Yariv, Hila [1]
  174. Wściubiak Łukasz [1]
  175. Włodarska, Katarzyna [1]
  176. Wójcik, Rafał [1]
  177. Wójcicki, Krzysztof [1]
  178. Wójcicka Aleksandra [1]
  179. Wybieralski Piotr [1]
  180. Wróblewski, Łukasz [1]
  181. Woźnicka, Teresa [1]
  182. Woś Jerzy [1]
  183. Wolniewicz, Katarzyna [1]
  184. Wojtkowiak, Marcin [1]
  185. Wojewódzki Specjalistyczny Szpital Gruźlicy i Chorób Płuc im. St. Staszica w Ludwikowie [1]
  186. Wojewódzka i Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna im. dr. Witolda Bełzy w Bydgoszczy [1]
  187. Wojewódzka Biblioteka Publiczna i Centrum Animacji Kultury w Poznaniu [1]
  188. Wojewoda, Dorota [1]
  189. Wojdyła-Bednarczyk, Magda [1]
  190. Wojciechowska Aleksandra [1]
  191. Wojciech Wrzesiński [1]
  192. Wojciech Rojek [1]
  193. Wojciech Michał Augustyniak [1]
  194. Wojciech Lipoński [1]
  195. Wiśniewski Piotr [1]
  196. Wiśniewski Marek [1]
  197. Wiśniewski Marcin [1]
  198. Wiśniewska, Joanna [1]
  199. Więcław Tomasz [1]
  200. Więcek-Starczyńska, Agata [1]
  201. Witkowiak Małgorzata [1]
  202. Wilczyński, Rafał [1]
  203. Wilczyński Wacław [1]
  204. Wiesław Olszewski [1]
  205. Wierzbiński, Marek [1]
  206. Wierzbińska, Zofia [1]
  207. Wieczerzycki Walemar [1]
  208. Wawrzyszuk Jolanta [1]
  209. Warchlewska, Anna [1]
  210. Waligóra, Anna [1]
  211. Wacław Jurgielewicz [1]
  212. Urbanowska-Sojkin Elżbieta [1]
  213. Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Poznaniu [1]
  214. Tyrakowska Bożena [1]
  215. Tura, Karolina [1]
  216. Trąpczyński, Piotr [1]
  217. Trzebiński, Artur Arkadiusz [1]
  218. Trojnarski Łukasz [1]
  219. Towarnicka Małgorzata [1]
  220. Tomasz Urbańczyk [1]
  221. Tomasz Sioda [1]
  222. Tomasz Malepszy [1]
  223. Tichoniuk Mariusz [1]
  224. Tarnowska Magdalena [1]
  225. Sławińska Maria [1]
  226. Sójka Jan [1]
  227. Szyszka, Beata [1]
  228. Szymkowiak, Andrzej [1]
  229. Szymkowiak Marcin [1]
  230. Szymczak Maciej [1]
  231. Szymańska, Dorota [1]
  232. Szymankowska Agnieszka [1]
  233. Szutowski, Dawid [1]
  234. Szulce Halina [1]
  235. Szeib Mariusz [1]
  236. Szczupak-Woźniczka Magdalena [1]
  237. Szczepińska Alicja [1]
  238. Szczepańska, Marta [1]
  239. Szczepaniak Marian [1]
  240. Szczepaniak Marek [1]
  241. Szambelańczyk Jan [1]
  242. Suszyńska, Katarzyna [1]
  243. Subocz-Matuszewska Anna [1]
  244. Strózik Tomasz [1]
  245. Strońska-Ziemann, Joanna [1]
  246. Stolarski, Piotr [1]
  247. Stokłosa Maciej [1]
  248. Staszków, Michał [1]
  249. Starosta, Anna [1]
  250. Stanisław Kaminiarz - Rostocki [1]
  251. Spychała, Joanna [1]
  252. Soniewicki, Marcin [1]
  253. Sokołowska-Więcek, Joanna [1]
  254. Sojkin Bogdan [1]
  255. Sobolewski Henryk [1]
  256. Sobczak, Krystyna [1]
  257. Sobczak Antoni [1]
  258. Sobański Konrad [1]
  259. Smolińska Anna [1]
  260. Skorb-Gała, Alina [1]
  261. Skikiewicz Robert [1]
  262. Sikora, Tomasz [1]
  263. Sielicka, Maria Magdalena [1]
  264. Sialitskaya Yanina [1]
  265. Sempruch Katarzyna [1]
  266. Schroeder Jerzy [1]
  267. Schmidt Joanna [1]
  268. Rącka, Izabela [1]
  269. Rynarzewski Tomasz [1]
  270. Rybicka, Iga [1]
  271. Rutkowska-Krupka Mirosława [1]
  272. Rutkowska, Anna [1]
  273. Ruta, Agnieszka [1]
  274. Roszka, Wojciech [1]
  275. Rosiek, Ireneusz Łukasz [1]
  276. Rogala, Anna [1]
  277. Rogala Krzysztof [1]
  278. Rogaczewski, Robert [1]
  279. Rodewald, Dorota [1]
  280. Ratajczak-Mrozek Milena [1]
  281. Rataj, Zuzanna [1]
  282. Rajkiewicz Ewa [1]
  283. Rafał T. Prinke [1]
  284. Rafał Mroczkiewicz [1]
  285. Radosław Torzyński [1]
  286. Puziak Marcin [1]
  287. Pukalak Dariusz [1]
  288. Przymeński Andrzej [1]
  289. Przydróżny, Filip [1]
  290. Przybyła, Magdalena [1]
  291. Przybyła, Jarosław [1]
  292. Przemysław Kiełpiński [1]
  293. Postrach, Michał [1]
  294. Popławska, Karolina [1]
  295. Poniewierski Aleksander [1]
  296. Polus, Dariusz Stanisław [1]
  297. Polerowicz Danuta [1]
  298. Piotrowski Szymon [1]
  299. Piotr Łossowski [1]
  300. Piotr Szymański [1]
  301. Piotr Płuciennik [1]
  302. Piotr Bering [1]
  303. Piotr Arendarski [1]
  304. Pilarczyk Bogna [1]
  305. Pietrzak Olgierd [1]
  306. Pietrulewicz, Teresa Maria [1]
  307. Pietaszewski Piotr [1]
  308. Pierański Bartłomiej [1]
  309. Piasecki, Przemysław [1]
  310. Perska, Anita [1]
  311. Perkowski, Bartosz [1]
  312. Państwowe Wydawnictwo Ekonomiczne [1]
  313. Pawlicka, Kinga [1]
  314. Paulina Łojko-Wojtyniak [1]
  315. Paul, Hubert [1]
  316. Parol Jarosław [1]
  317. Pająk Kazimierz [1]
  318. Osuch Justyna [1]
  319. Osińska, Monika [1]
  320. Olszewski Marcin [1]
  321. Olszewska, Monika [1]
  322. Olsza, Paweł [1]
  323. Olejniczak Tomasz [1]
  324. Okoń, Szymon [1]
  325. Nowicki Jarosław [1]
  326. Nowak, Hanna [1]
  327. Nowak Piotr [1]
  328. Nowak Liliana Gabriela [1]
  329. Naskręcka, Monika [1]
  330. Młody, Michał [1]
  331. Muzolf-Panek Małgorzata [1]
  332. Murkowski, Radosław [1]
  333. Mróz, Cezary [1]
  334. Mruk Henryk [1]
  335. Mrozińska, Agnieszka [1]
  336. Mroczek, Katarzyna Dagmara [1]
  337. Monika Proniewicz [1]
  338. Miłoszewska, Dorota [1]
  339. Mizgajski, Jan [1]
  340. Mizerka Jacek [1]
  341. Mirosława Mocydlarz [1]
  342. Mirosław Górny [1]
  343. Mikołajewicz Grzegorz [1]
  344. Mikołajczak Paweł [1]
  345. Michoń Piotr [1]
  346. Michocka, Katarzyna [1]
  347. Michał Purczyński [1]
  348. Michał Podsada [1]
  349. Michał Jokiel [1]
  350. Michalski Maciej [1]
  351. Michalski Andrzej [1]
  352. Michalak, Szymon [1]
  353. Michalak Sylwia [1]
  354. Małyszko, Jacek [1]
  355. Małysa Anna [1]
  356. Małgorzata Słociuk [1]
  357. Małecka Maria [1]
  358. Mazurkiewicz, Bartosz [1]
  359. Matysek-Jędrych Anna [1]
  360. Matuszewska Anna [1]
  361. Marlena Dzikowska [1]
  362. Marian Gorynia [1]
  363. Marian Adamek [1]
  364. Marek Ratajczak [1]
  365. Marcin Rachel [1]
  366. Marcin Marczuk [1]
  367. Malinowska Paulina [1]
  368. Malaga Krzysztof [1]
  369. Majewska Justyna [1]
  370. Majchrzak, Adam [1]
  371. Maja Komorowska [1]
  372. Magdalena Fik [1]
  373. Magdalena Bromboszcz [1]
  374. Macuda, Małgorzata [1]
  375. Maciejewska Hanna [1]
  376. Maciej Krajewski [1]
  377. Maciej Bratborski [1]
  378. Ludowa Spółdzielnia Wydawnicza [1]
  379. Lubiatowska-Krysiak Eliza [1]
  380. Lewicki, Marcin [1]
  381. Lewańska, Elżbieta Maria [1]
  382. Lewandowska, Kamila [1]
  383. Leszek Matuszak [1]
  384. Lepkowska, Emilia [1]
  385. Kłopotek, Anna [1]
  386. Kwiecińska, Karolina [1]
  387. Kwaśniewska, Dobrawa [1]
  388. Kuźmar, Sławomir [1]
  389. Kukułka, Agnieszka [1]
  390. Kukowska Katarzyna [1]
  391. Kubacka, Hanna [1]
  392. Książnica Pedagogiczna w Kaliszu [1]
  393. Król, Urszula [1]
  394. Krzepkowska Marta [1]
  395. Krystyna Araszkiewicz [1]
  396. Krajewska, Agnieszka [1]
  397. Kołodziejczyk, Hanna [1]
  398. Koziorowska Karolina [1]
  399. Kowalski Tadeusz [1]
  400. Kowalska Joanna [1]
  401. Kowalczyk, Elżbieta [1]
  402. Kowalczyk, Anna [1]
  403. Kostrzewa Tomasz [1]
  404. Kosmalski Roman [1]
  405. Konrad Fuks [1]
  406. Konecka, Sylwia [1]
  407. Kokocińska Małgorzata [1]
  408. Klus, Sylwia [1]
  409. Kilian-Kowerko, Katarzyna [1]
  410. Kiewlicz, Justyna [1]
  411. Kaźmierczak, Zuzanna [1]
  412. Kałuzińska, Violetta [1]
  413. Kawa Arkadiusz [1]
  414. Kauffmann, David [1]
  415. Katedra Handlu i Marketingu Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Poznaniu [1]
  416. Kaps Renata [1]
  417. Kampioni-Zawadka, Monika [1]
  418. Kalak, Tomasz [1]
  419. Kaczyńska, Aneta [1]
  420. Kaczmarek, Monika [1]
  421. Kaczmarek, Klaudia [1]
  422. Kabaciński, Bartosz [1]
  423. Jurewicz, Daniel [1]
  424. Jurek Witold [1]
  425. Jurek Bartosz [1]
  426. Jurczak, Marcin [1]
  427. Joanna Furmańczyk [1]
  428. Joachimiak-Lechman, Katarzyna [1]
  429. Jeżewski, Robert [1]
  430. Jerzy Lechnerowski [1]
  431. Jerzy Aleksander Splitt [1]
  432. Jałowska Magdalena [1]
  433. Jastrzębowski, Artur [1]
  434. Jasiczak, Izabela [1]
  435. Jasiczak Jakub [1]
  436. Jarmołowicz Wacław [1]
  437. Januszkiewicz, Jan A. [1]
  438. Januszewski, Piotr [1]
  439. Januszek Henryk [1]
  440. Janusz Żarnowski [1]
  441. Janusz Signetzki [1]
  442. Janusz Pęcherz [1]
  443. Jankowski, Michał [1]
  444. Jankowska Barbara [1]
  445. Janicki, Marcin [1]
  446. Janc Alfred [1]
  447. Jan Tomicki [1]
  448. Jan Kniat [1]
  449. Jadwiga Kiwerska [1]
  450. Izabela Chrostowska-Siwek [1]
  451. Iwański, Rafał [1]
  452. Instytut Językoznawstwa UAM [1]
  453. Igliński Hubert [1]
  454. Huderek-Glapska Sonia [1]
  455. Hofman Radosław [1]
  456. Herman, Sergiusz [1]
  457. Herkt-Rynarzewska Monika [1]
  458. Hauke-Lopes Aleksandra [1]
  459. Haniewicz, Konstanty [1]
  460. Halicki Marcin [1]
  461. Hadryś Alcja [1]
  462. Hadasik Dorota [1]
  463. Górecka, Katarzyna [1]
  464. Gurgul, Filip [1]
  465. Gulczyński Dariusz [1]
  466. Grzywińska, Dominika [1]
  467. Grzesiak, Łukasz [1]
  468. Gruchociak, Hanna [1]
  469. Gruchman Bohdan [1]
  470. Grażyna Schlender [1]
  471. Grala Dorota [1]
  472. Grabański, Szymon [1]
  473. Gościańska-Łowińska, Julia [1]
  474. Gołembska, Elżbieta [1]
  475. Gov, Orni [1]
  476. Gorynia, Marian [1]
  477. Goliński, Tomasz [1]
  478. Golik, Janina [1]
  479. Godziszewski Bartosz [1]
  480. Gniot, Aleksander [1]
  481. Gminnna Biblioteka Publiczna w Czerwonaku [1]
  482. Glinkowski, Czesław [1]
  483. Gawrzyał Piotr [1]
  484. Gawrońska-Błaszczyk, Anna [1]
  485. Garczarczyk, Józef [1]
  486. Gajowiak Małgorzata [1]
  487. Gabrusewicz, Wiktor [1]
  488. Franciszek Ryszka [1]
  489. Fonfara, Krzysztof [1]
  490. Foltynowicz Zenon [1]
  491. Flotyńska Anna [1]
  492. Flieger Marcin [1]
  493. Filipowska, Milena [1]
  494. Filipowska Agata [1]
  495. Filipczak, Szymon [1]
  496. Feliczek, Patryk [1]
  497. Ewa Różańska [1]
  498. Emilia Klimaszewska [1]
  499. Elżbieta Olender [1]
  500. Dąbkowska Ewa [1]
  501. Dziuba-Hut, Iwona [1]
  502. Dzierbunowicz, Ewa [1]
  503. Dymitrowski, Adam [1]
  504. Dudkiewicz, Błażej [1]
  505. Dorota Czyżewska [1]
  506. Dominika Woźny [1]
  507. Dominik Flejter [1]
  508. Domański, Jakub [1]
  509. Domagała Anna [1]
  510. Deszczyński Bartosz [1]
  511. Dariusz Zawadka [1]
  512. Dankowska Anna [1]
  513. Daniel Leśniewski [1]
  514. Dahlke, Paweł [1]
  515. Czternasty, Waldemar [1]
  516. Czesław Madajczyk [1]
  517. Czernek Katarzyna [1]
  518. Collegium Europaeum w Gnieźnie [1]
  519. Ciesielski Marek [1]
  520. Chudziński, Paweł [1]
  521. Chomicki, Michał [1]
  522. Centrum Turystyki Kulturowej TRAKT [1]
  523. Cabańska, Judyta [1]
  524. Buttler Dominik [1]
  525. Buszkowska Eliza [1]
  526. Burzyński, Michał [1]
  527. Buchwald Anna [1]
  528. Bryl, Łukasz [1]
  529. Brauer Jakub [1]
  530. Bousrih, Lobna [1]
  531. Borychowski, Michał [1]
  532. Borowski Grzegorz [1]
  533. Borkowski, Marcin [1]
  534. Bona Anna [1]
  535. Bogumił Skoczyński [1]
  536. Bogdan Koszel [1]
  537. Blitzer, Itai [1]
  538. Blanka Łęt [1]
  539. Biernikowicz, Wiktor [1]
  540. Biegańska Marta [1]
  541. Biblioteka Wydziału Prawa i Administracji UAM UWAGA! POZYCJA DOSTĘPNA TYLKO W SIECI LOKALNEJ BIBLIOTEKI [1]
  542. Biblioteka Uniwersytetu Medycznego w Poznaniu [1]
  543. Biblioteka Uniwersytecka Collegium Europaeum Gniezno [1]
  544. Biblioteka Publiczna Miasta i Gminy im. Antoniego Małeckiego w Obornikach [1]
  545. Biblioteka Publiczna Miasta i Gminy Wolsztyn im. Stanisława Platera [1]
  546. Biblioteka Nauk Geograficznych i Geologicznych UAM [1]
  547. Biblioteka Kórnicka [1]
  548. Biblioteka Klasztoru OO. Paulinów na Skałce w Krakowie [1]
  549. Biblioteka Instytutu Nauk Politycznych i Dziennikarstwa UAM [1]
  550. Biblioteka Instytutu Językoznawstwa UAM [1]
  551. Betka, Bartosz [1]
  552. Beręsewicz, Maciej [1]
  553. Berndard Jasiński [1]
  554. Bernaciak, Anna [1]
  555. Berckhan, Ralf [1]
  556. Benon Miśkiewicz [1]
  557. Beck, Krzysztof [1]
  558. Beata Korzystka [1]
  559. Bańczyk Marek [1]
  560. Bartłomiej Burba [1]
  561. Bartosz Sławecki [1]
  562. Bartkowiak Paweł [1]
  563. Bartkowiak Marcin [1]
  564. Bartczak Magdalena [1]
  565. Barczyk Ryszard [1]
  566. Barczak, Mariusz [1]
  567. Barbara Mizerka [1]
  568. Baranowski Andrzej [1]
  569. Bania, Michał [1]
  570. Banaszyk Piotr [1]
  571. Banacki, Piotr [1]
  572. Assman, Karolina [1]
  573. Artur Jazdon [1]
  574. Antoszak Paweł [1]
  575. Anna Szatanik [1]
  576. Anna Mazurczak [1]
  577. Anna Błażewicz [1]
  578. Andrzejczak, Monika [1]
  579. Andrzejczak, Justyna [1]
  580. Andrzejczak Katarzyna [1]
  581. Andrzej Skrzypek [1]
  582. Andrzej Kłosowski [1]
  583. Andrzej Gulczyński [1]
  584. Andrzej Falkiewicz [1]
  585. Andrzej Anonimus [1]
  586. Alankiewicz Tomasz P. [1]
  587. Agnieszka Mania [1]
  588. Agata Basińska-Zych [1]
  589. Adamska, Justyna [1]
  590. Adamek, Marian [1]
  591. Adam, Michał [1]
Ranking by number of viewed publications
stat chart2

Number in brackets is a sum of all reads of publications which metadata description contains given attribute value.

  1. Biblioteka Kórnicka PAN [10207515]
  2. Biblioteka Uniwersytecka w Poznaniu [9036822]
  3. Biblioteka Akademii Wychowania Fizycznego w Poznaniu [3886112]
  4. Twórca [3219376]
  5. Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego w Poznaniu [2334348]
  6. Fundacja na Rzecz Akademii Wychowania Fizycznego im. Eugeniusza Piaseckiego w Poznaniu [1468559]
  7. Wojewódzka Biblioteka Publiczna i Centrum Animacji Kultury [863331]
  8. Biblioteka Główna Uniwersytetu Ekonomicznego w Poznaniu [700038]
  9. Wojewódzki Specjalistyczny Szpital Gruźlicy i Chorób Płuc im. St. Staszica w Ludwikowie [465648]
  10. Biblioteka Poznańskiego Towarzystwa Przyjaciół Nauk [398275]
  11. Wydział Chemii UAM w Poznaniu [394781]
  12. Łowiecka Biblioteka Cyfrowa Krzysztofa Daszkiewicza [336766]
  13. Biblioteka Uniwersytecka we Wrocławiu [333331]
  14. Biblioteka Instytutu Historii UAM [292495]
  15. Biblioteka Raczyńskich [260778]
  16. Daniel Leśniewski [212521]
  17. Archiwum Państwowe w Poznaniu (zasób zdygitalizowany ze środków Ministra Kultury i Dziedzictwa Narodowego) [181019]
  18. Zakład Dydaktyki Chemii UAM [175223]
  19. Biblioteka Publiczna Miasta i Gminy Jarocin [174774]
  20. PAN Biblioteka Kórnicka [136995]
  21. Archiwum Państwowe w Poznaniu [131365]
  22. Wydawnictwo Miejskie [127075]
  23. Sierpowski Kazimierz [124629]
  24. Instytut Zachodni w Poznaniu [122904]
  25. Biblioteka Uniwersytecka w Poznaniu (zasób zdygitalizowany ze środków Ministerstwa Kultury i Dziedzictwa Narodowego) [120462]
  26. Zakład Chemii Ogólnej Wydziału Chemii UAM [104425]
  27. Krotoszyńska Biblioteka Publiczna im. Arkadego Fiedlera [96732]
  28. Biblioteka Publiczna im. Stefana Rowińskiego w Ostrowie Wielkopolskim [93743]
  29. Biblioteka PTPN [77793]
  30. Czubiński Antoni [76464]
  31. Biblioteka Miejska im. Małgorzaty Musierowicz Centrum Animacji Kultury w Puszczykowie [69105]
  32. Centralna Biblioteka Wojskowa w Warszawie [64302]
  33. Biblioteka Politechniki Poznańskiej [56398]
  34. Biblioteka Politechniki Poznańskiej (publikacja dostępna TYLKO w sieci lokalnej BPP) [55739]
  35. Józef Wyspiański [52335]
  36. Biblioteka Wydziału Prawa i Administracji UAM [49682]
  37. Stanisław Sierpowski [48511]
  38. Biblioteka Publiczna Gminy Nowe Miasto nad Wartą [47659]
  39. Jasiński Tomasz [43713]
  40. Kowalczyk, Anna [39562]
  41. Poznańska Fundacja Bibliotek Naukowych [38586]
  42. Magdalena Bromboszcz [37629]
  43. Agnieszka Mania [29151]
  44. Rogala Krzysztof [25319]
  45. Biblioteka Uniwersytecka w Toruniu [24064]
  46. Instytut Historii PAN [23553]
  47. Dominika Woźny [22363]
  48. Rafał T. Prinke [21263]
  49. Instytut Obróbki Plastycznej [21099]
  50. Biblioteka Uniwersytecka w Poznaniu (publikacja dostępna wyłącznie w sieci lokalnej Biblioteki Uniwersyteckiej UAM) [20862]
  51. Poznańskie Towarzystwo Przyjaciół Nauk [19274]
  52. Wojskowy Ośrodek Farmacji i Techniki Medycznej w Celestynowie [19089]
  53. Schmidt Joanna [18768]
  54. Michocka, Katarzyna [18731]
  55. Politechnika Poznańska [18557]
  56. Alankiewicz Tomasz P. [17558]
  57. Rogala, Anna [17205]
  58. Jasiński, Tomasz [16904]
  59. Instytut Wschodni UAM [16778]
  60. Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna im. Adama Asnyka w Kaliszu [16516]
  61. Polska Federacja Dyskusyjnych Klubów Filmowych [16443]
  62. Bartłomiej Burba [15857]
  63. Biblioteka Publiczna Miasta Gniezna [15611]
  64. Biblioteka Akademii Rolniczej w Poznaniu [15365]
  65. Ryszard Mazurek [14774]
  66. Biblioteka Nauk Geograficznych i Geologicznych [14177]
  67. Joanna Furmańczyk [13445]
  68. Kalak, Tomasz [13375]
  69. Wydawnictwo Poznańskiego Towarzystwa Przyjaciół Nauk [12664]
  70. Janusz Signetzki [12658]
  71. Olszewski Marcin [12288]
  72. Mosińska Biblioteka Publiczna [12194]
  73. Cornetis [12004]
  74. Hadryś Alcja [11533]
  75. Piotrowski Szymon [11213]
  76. Rodewald, Dorota [11093]
  77. Anna Mazurczak [11051]
  78. Wójcicka Aleksandra [10809]
  79. Sierpowski, Stanisław [10541]
  80. Łukasz Jastrząb [10425]
  81. Mirosława Mocydlarz [10275]
  82. Nowicki Jarosław [10270]
  83. Magdalena Fik [10069]
  84. Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna im. Włodzimierza Pietrzaka w Turku [9805]
  85. Redakcja Sierakowskich Zeszytów Historycznych [9482]
  86. Halicki Marcin [9166]
  87. Wojciech Wrzesiński [9080]
  88. Grzywińska, Dominika [8893]
  89. Nowak Piotr [8813]
  90. Leszek Matuszak [8685]
  91. Zimniewicz Szymon [8652]
  92. Łukasz Matuszak [8597]
  93. Udostępnione wyłącznie w sieci komputerowej UAM [8543]
  94. Biegańska Marta [8317]
  95. Bona Anna [8219]
  96. NSZZ Solidarność Port Gdański [8124]
  97. Lewicki, Marcin [7838]
  98. Matuszewska Anna [7826]
  99. Wojciech Lipoński [7808]
  100. Huderek-Glapska Sonia [7782]
  101. Januszkiewicz, Jan A. [7648]
  102. Jacek Kamza [7623]
  103. Emilia Klimaszewska [7524]
  104. Gulczyński Dariusz [7482]
  105. Izabela Chrostowska-Siwek [7065]
  106. Wojciech Michał Augustyniak [7018]
  107. Szczupak-Woźniczka Magdalena [6900]
  108. Dominik Flejter [6679]
  109. Miłosławskie Centrum Kultury – Biblioteka Publiczna [6517]
  110. Szkopek Wiesław [6326]
  111. Wójcicki, Krzysztof [6287]
  112. Przemysław Kiełpiński [6256]
  113. Krystyna Araszkiewicz [6231]
  114. Mariusz Formanowicz [6126]
  115. Biblioteka Wydziału Teologicznego UAM [6049]
  116. Muzeum Regionalne im. Dzieci Wrzesińskich [6029]
  117. Biblioteka Główna Uniwersytetu Artystycznego w Poznaniu [5800]
  118. Wojciechowska Aleksandra [5591]
  119. Wartel Zenon Czesław [5440]
  120. Cabańska, Judyta [5369]
  121. Żywiecka, Hanna [5299]
  122. Biblioteka Śląska, Katowice [5238]
  123. Mikołajewicz Grzegorz [5180]
  124. Centrum Turystyki Kulturowej TRAKT [4966]
  125. Krzepkowska Marta [4797]
  126. Bryl, Łukasz [4537]
  127. Anna Szatanik [4532]
  128. Blanka Łęt [4493]
  129. Jadwiga Kiwerska [4476]
  130. Jurczak, Marcin [4466]
  131. Towarzystwo im. Hipolita Cegielskiego [4388]
  132. Dzierbunowicz, Ewa [4234]
  133. Mindzio Tomasz [4228]
  134. Dariusz Zawadka [4154]
  135. Ruta, Agnieszka [4152]
  136. Wiesław Olszewski [4134]
  137. Hauke-Lopes Aleksandra [4117]
  138. Bibioteka Kórnicka PAN [4110]
  139. Jurek Tomasz [4064]
  140. Teresa Masłowska [4033]
  141. Biblioteka Nauk Geograficznych i Geologicznych UAM [3987]
  142. Luft, Edward David [3948]
  143. Marcin Marczuk [3887]
  144. Sielicka, Maria Magdalena [3786]
  145. Sobański Konrad [3640]
  146. Andrzej Skrzypek [3561]
  147. Assman, Karolina [3520]
  148. Bogdan Koszel [3377]
  149. Biblioteka Główna Akademii Muzycznej im. I. J. Paderewskiego w Poznaniu [3346]
  150. Jerzy Wisłocki [3329]
  151. Kosmalski Roman [3322]
  152. Marlena Dzikowska [3316]
  153. Ewa Różańska [3310]
  154. Kiewlicz, Justyna [3256]
  155. Zygmunt Zieliński [3246]
  156. Biblioteka Instytutu Językoznawstwa UAM [3172]
  157. Michał Purczyński [3148]
  158. Wydział Fizyki UAM w Poznaniu [3128]
  159. Muzeum Początków Państwa Polskiego Gniezno [3111]
  160. Fundacja na Rzecz Rozwoju i Edukacji EquusEko w Czerlejnku gm. Kostrzyn [2952]
  161. Kaps Renata [2913]
  162. Zofia Wojciechowska [2814]
  163. Biblioteka Publiczna Miasta i Gminy im. Heliodora Święcickiego w Śremie [2790]
  164. Tarnowska Magdalena [2777]
  165. Piotr Rybczyński [2725]
  166. Konecka, Sylwia [2686]
  167. Smolińska Anna [2677]
  168. Czesław Madajczyk [2677]
  169. Roszka, Wojciech [2669]
  170. Marian Franciszek Nowak [2657]
  171. Muzeum Archeologiczne w Poznaniu [2616]
  172. Andrzej Choniawko [2572]
  173. Michoń Piotr [2571]
  174. Wojewódzka Biblioteka Publiczna-Książnica Kopernikańska w Toruniu [2502]
  175. Biblioteka Instytutu Historii UAM (publikacja dostępna TYLKO w sieci lokalnej biblioteki) [2473]
  176. Biblioteka Instytutu Kultury Europejskiej UAM [2438]
  177. Buchwald Anna [2431]
  178. Gruchociak, Hanna [2403]
  179. Benon Miśkiewicz [2312]
  180. Adamek, Marian [2311]
  181. Dymitrowski, Adam [2286]
  182. Powiatowa i Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna im. Pantaleona Szumana w Pile [2222]
  183. Starosta, Anna [2191]
  184. Macuda, Małgorzata [2167]
  185. Młody, Michał [2147]
  186. Suszyńska, Katarzyna [2130]
  187. Konrad Fuks [2119]
  188. Igliński Hubert [2072]
  189. Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna im. Stefana Michalskiego w Chodzieży [2027]
  190. Domański, Jakub [2004]
  191. Hadasik Dorota [1943]
  192. Osuch Justyna [1933]
  193. Rogaczewski, Robert [1930]
  194. Powiatowa Biblioteka Publiczna w Szamotułach [1920]
  195. Szczepaniak Marek [1915]
  196. Biblioteka Akademii Sztuk Pięknych [1914]
  197. Biblioteka Wydziału Filologii Polskiej i Klasycznej UAM [1890]
  198. Biblioteka Instytutu Etnologii i Antropologii Kulturowej UAM [1878]
  199. Zakład Narodowy imienia Ossolińskich [1871]
  200. Filipowska, Milena [1862]
  201. Brauer Jakub [1844]
  202. Rawicka Biblioteka Publiczna [1833]
  203. Dorota Czyżewska [1833]
  204. Biblioteka Książąt Czartoryskich [1823]
  205. Anna Błażewicz [1786]
  206. Kwaśniewska, Dobrawa [1776]
  207. Piotr Arendarski [1771]
  208. Artur Jazdon [1750]
  209. Maja Komorowska [1731]
  210. Piotr Łossowski [1683]
  211. Feliczek, Patryk [1646]
  212. Banacki, Piotr [1617]
  213. Przymeński Andrzej [1616]
  214. Bartczak Magdalena [1596]
  215. Łużna, Aleksandra [1582]
  216. Szymankowska Agnieszka [1573]
  217. Henryk Kondziela [1566]
  218. Tomasz Urbańczyk [1564]
  219. Borkowski, Marcin [1553]
  220. Mroczek, Katarzyna Dagmara [1538]
  221. Polskie Towarzystwo Ludoznawcze [1532]
  222. Janusz Żarnowski [1532]
  223. Skikiewicz Robert [1508]
  224. Majewska Justyna [1505]
  225. Sialitskaya Yanina [1491]
  226. Chudziński, Paweł [1490]
  227. Wiśniewski Marcin [1417]
  228. Sempruch Katarzyna [1404]
  229. Lewandowska, Kamila [1376]
  230. Wojciech Rojek [1342]
  231. Muzolf-Panek Małgorzata [1324]
  232. Jałowska Magdalena [1310]
  233. Bernaciak, Anna [1281]
  234. Wojewódzka i Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna im. dr. Witolda Bełzy w Bydgoszczy [1257]
  235. Majchrzak, Adam [1246]
  236. Biblioteka Publiczna Miasta i Gminy Ostrzeszów im. Stanisława Czernika [1216]
  237. Jerzy Pluta [1197]
  238. Szczepaniak Marian [1191]
  239. Ludowa Spółdzielnia Wydawnicza [1191]
  240. Biernikowicz, Wiktor [1185]
  241. Trzebiński, Artur Arkadiusz [1179]
  242. Olejniczak Tomasz [1172]
  243. Henryk Krystek [1165]
  244. Biblioteka Wydziału Prawa i Administracji UAM, Biblioteka Uniwersytecka [1160]
  245. Dankowska Anna [1140]
  246. Kawa Arkadiusz [1112]
  247. Sobczak, Krystyna [1104]
  248. Poniewierski Aleksander [1103]
  249. Olsza, Paweł [1099]
  250. Rajkiewicz Ewa [1089]
  251. Wiśniewski Piotr [1025]
  252. Strózik Tomasz [1019]
  253. Sokołowska-Więcek, Joanna [1013]
  254. Hofman Radosław [1009]
  255. Domagała Anna [1005]
  256. Agata Basińska-Zych [1003]
  257. Jerzy Aleksander Splitt [995]
  258. Piotr Bering [992]
  259. Grabański, Szymon [979]
  260. Szczepańska, Marta [963]
  261. Sójka Jan [960]
  262. Andrzej Kłosowski [957]
  263. Górecka, Katarzyna [941]
  264. Jan Kniat [938]
  265. Mikołajczak Paweł [936]
  266. Jastrzębowski, Artur [931]
  267. Bartkowiak Marcin [930]
  268. Gminna Biblioteka Publiczna w Miasteczku Krajeńskim [921]
  269. Mizerka Jacek [896]
  270. Barczak, Mariusz [892]
  271. Osińska, Monika [888]
  272. Maciejewska Hanna [881]
  273. Sławomir Leitgeber [871]
  274. Biblioteka Gdańska PAN [864]
  275. Soniewicki, Marcin [846]
  276. Deszczyński Bartosz [844]
  277. Haniewicz, Konstanty [841]
  278. Olszewska, Monika [831]
  279. Agnieszka Kozłowska-Rajewicz [828]
  280. Dąbkowska Ewa [810]
  281. Paweł T. Dolata [807]
  282. Towarnicka Małgorzata [805]
  283. Tichoniuk Mariusz [800]
  284. Paul, Hubert [798]
  285. Piotr Szymański [790]
  286. Kieremkampt Wacław [782]
  287. Malinowska Paulina [769]
  288. Bańczyk Marek [762]
  289. Januszewski, Piotr [761]
  290. Nowak, Hanna [749]
  291. Matysek-Jędrych Anna [742]
  292. Ciesielski Marek [732]
  293. Sikora, Tomasz [729]
  294. Urbanowska-Sojkin Elżbieta [727]
  295. Sławińska Maria [727]
  296. Instytut Językoznawstwa UAM [723]
  297. Zbiory prywatne [716]
  298. Banaszyk Piotr [716]
  299. Michalak Sylwia [695]
  300. Flotyńska Anna [682]
  301. Tadeusz Panowicz [680]
  302. Parol Jarosław [672]
  303. Jasiczak Jakub [672]
  304. Koziorowska Karolina [669]
  305. Szymczak Maciej [668]
  306. Bartosz Sławecki [665]
  307. Staszków, Michał [658]
  308. Szeib Mariusz [656]
  309. Sobczak, Karolina [645]
  310. Kostrzewa Tomasz [643]
  311. Biblioteka Główna Akademii Sztuk Pięknych w Poznaniu [637]
  312. Zrzeszenie Kaszubsko-Pomorskie [635]
  313. Małgorzata Słociuk [627]
  314. Bartkowiak Paweł [627]
  315. Grala Dorota [609]
  316. Więcław Tomasz [608]
  317. Muzeum Regionalne w Pleszewie [604]
  318. Wawrzyszuk Jolanta [604]
  319. Paulina Łojko-Wojtyniak [598]
  320. Kałuzińska, Violetta [597]
  321. Ratajczak-Mrozek Milena [595]
  322. Andrzejczak Katarzyna [594]
  323. Buttler Dominik [593]
  324. Kaźmierczak, Zuzanna [588]
  325. Czernek Katarzyna [587]
  326. Biblioteka Uniwersytecka w Poznani [578]
  327. Śmigla, Marta [572]
  328. Żukowski Maciej [570]
  329. Biblioteka Śląska w Katowicach [569]
  330. Biblioteka Uniwersytecka Collegium Europaeum Gniezno [565]
  331. Trąpczyński, Piotr [560]
  332. Łukowski, Michał [556]
  333. Kubacka, Hanna [541]
  334. Michalski Maciej [536]
  335. Źróbek-Różańska Alina [529]
  336. Biblioteka Naukowa PAU-PAN [520]
  337. Wściubiak Łukasz [516]
  338. Pierański Bartłomiej [508]
  339. Biblioteka Akademii Medycznej w Poznaniu [504]
  340. Paweł Berkowski [496]
  341. Biblioteka Narodowa [490]
  342. Antoszak Paweł [482]
  343. Gajowiak Małgorzata [481]
  344. Mrozińska, Agnieszka [475]
  345. Biblioteka Diecezjalna w Sandomierzu [474]
  346. Jankowska Barbara [474]
  347. Zimniewicz Kazimierz [467]
  348. Andrzej Anonimus [466]
  349. Piotr Płuciennik [465]
  350. Puziak Marcin [464]
  351. Muz. Archeol. w Poznaniu [461]
  352. Trojnarski Łukasz [460]
  353. Flieger Marcin [456]
  354. Andrzej Gulczyński [452]
  355. Kukowska Katarzyna [450]
  356. Gościańska-Łowińska, Julia [450]
  357. Pukalak Dariusz [447]
  358. Tura, Karolina [446]
  359. Malaga Krzysztof [441]
  360. Jakub Nowosad [439]
  361. Wolniewicz, Katarzyna [438]
  362. Lubiatowska-Krysiak Eliza [436]
  363. Sierpowski, Kazimierz [435]
  364. Gawrzyał Piotr [434]
  365. Borowski Grzegorz [425]
  366. Przydróżny, Filip [418]
  367. Wierzbiński, Marek [417]
  368. Filipowska Agata [417]
  369. Wacław Jurgielewicz [412]
  370. Wojdyła-Bednarczyk, Magda [410]
  371. Janc Alfred [409]
  372. Maciej Kowalczyk [392]
  373. Katedra Handlu i Marketingu Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Poznaniu [390]
  374. Sojkin Bogdan [389]
  375. Kowalski Tadeusz [389]
  376. Wydawnictwo Akademii Ekonomicznej w Poznaniu [388]
  377. Bousrih, Lobna [388]
  378. Baranowski Andrzej [382]
  379. Biblioteka Naukowa PAU i PAN Kraków [381]
  380. Rutkowska-Krupka Mirosława [374]
  381. Krzysztof Budzyń [367]
  382. Kowalska Joanna [366]
  383. Instytut Badań Literackich PAN Warszawa [365]
  384. Łobza Maciej [364]
  385. Beata Korzystka [363]
  386. Kowalczyk, Elżbieta [362]
  387. Gabrusewicz, Wiktor [355]
  388. Herkt-Rynarzewska Monika [344]
  389. Januszek Henryk [343]
  390. Rynarzewski Tomasz [338]
  391. Polerowicz Danuta [335]
  392. Wilczyński Wacław [329]
  393. Gorynia, Marian [328]
  394. Wiśniewski Marek [327]
  395. Stanisław Krygier [311]
  396. Wróblewski, Łukasz [308]
  397. Stokłosa Maciej [306]
  398. Aneta Franc [305]
  399. Beata Waligórska-Olejniczak [304]
  400. Biblioteka Główna im. Jędrzeja Śniadeckiego Akademii Wychowania Fizycznego Józefa Piłsudskiego w Warszawie [302]
  401. Buszkowska Eliza [300]
  402. Godziszewski Bartosz [299]
  403. Wybieralski Piotr [292]
  404. Małysa Anna [290]
  405. Archiwum Państwowe w Poznaniu. Oddział w Gnieźnie [285]
  406. Pietaszewski Piotr [276]
  407. Mróz, Cezary [276]
  408. Jurek Bartosz [275]
  409. Marian Adamek [273]
  410. Kokocińska Małgorzata [269]
  411. Michał Jokiel [262]
  412. Subocz-Matuszewska Anna [261]
  413. Pietrzak Olgierd [260]
  414. Gołembska, Elżbieta [258]
  415. Biblioteka Wydziału Prawa i Administracji UAM UWAGA! POZYCJA DOSTĘPNA TYLKO W SIECI LOKALNEJ BIBLIOTEKI [255]
  416. Bibliotreka Raczyńskich [253]
  417. Marek Ratajczak [252]
  418. Małyszko, Jacek [250]
  419. Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna w Złotowie [248]
  420. Nowak Liliana Gabriela [246]
  421. Barczyk Ryszard [245]
  422. Marian Gorynia [240]
  423. Szymkowiak Marcin [237]
  424. Kaczmarek, Monika [236]
  425. Książnica Pedagogiczna w Kaliszu [228]
  426. Janusz Pęcherz [227]
  427. Mizgajski, Jan [223]
  428. Schroeder Jerzy [221]
  429. Sobczak Antoni [220]
  430. Szczepińska Alicja [219]
  431. Garczarczyk, Józef [219]
  432. Sobolewski Henryk [215]
  433. Andrzej Falkiewicz [214]
  434. Witkowiak Małgorzata [211]
  435. Monika Proniewicz [210]
  436. Biblioteka Kórnicka [204]
  437. Stolarski, Piotr [198]
  438. Mirosław Górny [196]
  439. Murkowski, Radosław [194]
  440. Małecka Maria [194]
  441. Michalski Andrzej [192]
  442. Elżbieta Olender [192]
  443. Szulce Halina [190]
  444. Adamska, Justyna [187]
  445. Kazimierz Pałasz [186]
  446. Jarmołowicz Wacław [186]
  447. Sebastian Tuliński [182]
  448. Tomasz Malepszy [176]
  449. Woś Jerzy [172]
  450. Biblioteka Uniwersytetu Medycznego w Poznaniu [168]
  451. Czternasty, Waldemar [166]
  452. Berndard Jasiński [165]
  453. Barbara Mizerka [164]
  454. Przybyła, Jarosław [162]
  455. Biblioteka Zgromadzenia Księży Misjonarzy w Krakowie [154]
  456. Maciej Bratborski [149]
  457. Jerzy Lechnerowski [149]
  458. Grażyna Schlender [147]
  459. Jurek Witold [142]
  460. Szambelańczyk Jan [140]
  461. Radosław Torzyński [138]
  462. Biblioteka Kapitulna we Wrocławiu [136]
  463. Biblioteka Naukowa Księży Jezuitów w Krakowie [135]
  464. Fonfara, Krzysztof [132]
  465. Biblioteka Zgromadzenia SS. Dominikanek w Krakowie [130]
  466. Biblioteka Wydziału Prawa i Administracji UAM (książka dostępna tylko w sieci lokalnej biblioteki) [130]
  467. Rutkowska, Anna [127]
  468. Rafał Mroczkiewicz [127]
  469. Mruk Henryk [126]
  470. Glinkowski, Czesław [124]
  471. Tyrakowska Bożena [123]
  472. Popławska, Karolina [122]
  473. Lepkowska, Emilia [122]
  474. Pilarczyk Bogna [120]
  475. Biblioteka Wydziału Prawa i Administracji [119]
  476. Golik, Janina [117]
  477. Franciszek Ryszka [117]
  478. Gruchman Bohdan [114]
  479. Biblioteka Instytutu Nauk Politycznych i Dziennikarstwa UAM [113]
  480. Kukułka, Agnieszka [107]
  481. Okoń, Szymon [106]
  482. domena publiczna [104]
  483. Andrzejczak, Monika [101]
  484. Marcin Rachel [100]
  485. Wojewódzka i Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna w Bydgoszczy [98]
  486. Biblioteka Wydziału Historycznego UAM [94]
  487. Wierzbińska, Zofia [91]
  488. Stanisław Kaminiarz - Rostocki [91]
  489. Michał Podsada [87]
  490. Pająk Kazimierz [86]
  491. Jan Tomicki [86]
  492. Gminnna Biblioteka Publiczna w Czerwonaku [85]
  493. Wojewoda, Dorota [83]
  494. Biblioteka Centralna Prowincji Braci Mniejszych Kapucynów. Kraków [82]
  495. Wieczerzycki Walemar [80]
  496. PTPN [78]
  497. Instytut Filozofii UAM Poznań [78]
  498. Ścigaj, Mirela [76]
  499. Rosiek, Ireneusz Łukasz [76]
  500. Wójcik, Rafał [75]
  501. Gniot, Aleksander [75]
  502. Foltynowicz Zenon [73]
  503. Miłoszewska, Dorota [69]
  504. Andrzejczak, Justyna [64]
  505. Borychowski, Michał [63]
  506. Collegium Europaeum w Gnieźnie [62]
  507. Woźnicka, Teresa [61]
  508. Tomasz Sioda [57]
  509. Maciej Krajewski [56]
  510. Betka, Bartosz [52]
  511. Polska Akademia Nauk, Archiwum w Warszawie, Oddział w Poznaniu [51]
  512. Strońska-Ziemann, Joanna [51]
  513. Mazurkiewicz, Bartosz [44]
  514. Bogumił Skoczyński [43]
  515. Kaczmarek, Klaudia [42]
  516. Klus, Sylwia [41]
  517. Dudkiewicz, Błażej [41]
  518. Biblioteka Publiczna Miasta i Gminy Wolsztyn im. Stanisława Platera [39]
  519. Bania, Michał [39]
  520. Warchlewska, Anna [37]
  521. Jurewicz, Daniel [35]
  522. Burzyński, Michał [34]
  523. Szyszka, Beata [33]
  524. Gawrońska-Błaszczyk, Anna [33]
  525. Gurgul, Filip [31]
  526. Rataj, Zuzanna [30]
  527. Kauffmann, David [30]
  528. Iwański, Rafał [30]
  529. Dziuba-Hut, Iwona [29]
  530. Przybyła, Magdalena [28]
  531. Kwiecińska, Karolina [27]
  532. Więcek-Starczyńska, Agata [24]
  533. Rybicka, Iga [23]
  534. Polus, Dariusz Stanisław [23]
  535. Herman, Sergiusz [23]
  536. Pietrulewicz, Teresa Maria [22]
  537. Berckhan, Ralf [22]
  538. Biblioteka Klasztoru OO. Bernardynów w Krakowie [21]
  539. Jankowski, Michał [21]
  540. Kampioni-Zawadka, Monika [20]
  541. Szymkowiak, Andrzej [19]
  542. Perska, Anita [18]
  543. Naskręcka, Monika [16]
  544. Jasiczak, Izabela [16]
  545. Beręsewicz, Maciej [16]
  546. Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Poznaniu [14]
  547. Biblioteka Klasztoru OO. Paulinów na Skałce w Krakowie [14]
  548. Adam, Michał [14]
  549. Zmyślny, Tomasz [13]
  550. Kłopotek, Anna [13]
  551. Kaczyńska, Aneta [13]
  552. Pawlicka, Kinga [12]
  553. Jeżewski, Robert [12]
  554. Włodarska, Katarzyna [11]
  555. Waligóra, Anna [11]
  556. Rącka, Izabela [11]
  557. Grzesiak, Łukasz [11]
  558. Śliwka, Radosław [10]
  559. Postrach, Michał [10]
  560. Państwowe Wydawnictwo Ekonomiczne [10]
  561. Kuźmar, Sławomir [10]
  562. Kabaciński, Bartosz [10]
  563. Janicki, Marcin [10]
  564. Blitzer, Itai [10]
  565. Piasecki, Przemysław [9]
  566. Michalak, Szymon [9]
  567. Kilian-Kowerko, Katarzyna [9]
  568. Dahlke, Paweł [9]
  569. Wojtkowiak, Marcin [7]
  570. Wojewódzka Biblioteka Publiczna i Centrum Animacji Kultury w Poznaniu [7]
  571. Chomicki, Michał [7]
  572. Biblioteka Publiczna Miasta i Gminy im. Antoniego Małeckiego w Obornikach [7]
  573. Wiśniewska, Joanna [6]
  574. Król, Urszula [6]
  575. Szutowski, Dawid [5]
  576. Skorb-Gała, Alina [5]
  577. Lewańska, Elżbieta Maria [5]
  578. Krajewska, Agnieszka [5]
  579. Beck, Krzysztof [5]
  580. Łuczak, Paweł [4]
  581. Szymańska, Dorota [4]
  582. Perkowski, Bartosz [4]
  583. Kołodziejczyk, Hanna [4]
  584. Gov, Orni [3]
  585. Filipczak, Szymon [3]
  586. Zadłużna, Monika [2]
  587. Yariv, Hila [2]
  588. Spychała, Joanna [2]
  589. Goliński, Tomasz [2]
  590. Wilczyński, Rafał [1]
  591. Joachimiak-Lechman, Katarzyna [1]

More statistics...